SPOR
Giriş Tarihi : 06-10-2020 16:01   Güncelleme : 06-10-2020 16:01

Süper Lig'in tüm transferleri

SÜPERLİKTAKİ TÜM TAKIMLARIN TARNSFERLERİ

Süper Lig'in tüm transferleri

Süper Lig'in tüm transferleri

 

BAŞAKŞEHİR GELENLER Berkay Özcan - Hamburg Ravil Tagir - Altınordu Okechukwu Azubuike - Pyramids FC Giuliano - Nasr Hasan Ali Kaldırım- Fenerbahçe Rafael - Lyon Deniz Türüç - Fenerbahçe Boli Bolingoli - Celtic Nacer Chadli - Monaco GİDENLER Ange Belibi - Boluspor Milos Jojic - Partizan Alican Özfesli - Boluspor Mustafa Kutay Peksen - Bayrampaşa Mert Celik - Neftçi Bakü Muharrem Öner - Erokspor Muhammet Arslantaş - Boluspor Gökhan İnler - Adana Demirspor Abdulkadir Çelik - Somaspor Yusuf Avcılar - 52 Orduspor FK Salim Farsak - FC Shkupi Eljero Elia - Utrecht Miguel Vieira - Waasland Beveren Joseph Attamah - Kayserispor Furkan Soyalp - Gaziantep FK Atabey Çiçek - KVC Westerlo Aziz Behich - Kayserispor Berkay Özcan - Hamburg Robinho - Kulüpsüz Gael Clichy - Kulüpsüz Doğanay Kılıç - Kulüpsüz

TRABZONSPOR GELENLER Vitor Hugo - Palmeiras Fousseni Diabate - Leicester Flavio - EC Bahia Anders Trondsen - Rosenborg Muhammet Taha Tepe - Altınordu Anil Başaran - Balıkesirspor Marlon - Fluminense Stiven Plaza - Real Valladolid Benik Afobe - Stoke Lewis Baker - Chelsea Djaniny - Ahli GİDENLER Nemanja Andusic - Velez Mostar Dogan Erdogan - Ç. Rizespor Jose Sosa - Fenerbahçe Filip Novak - Fenerbahçe Alexander Sörloth - Crystal Palace Guilherme - GD Alvarenga Manuel da Costa - Kulüpsüz Manoel - Cruzeiro Badou Ndiaye - Stoke

FENERBAHÇE GELENLER Marcel Tisserand - Wolfsburg Nazim Sangare - Antalyaspor Dimitrios Pelkas - PAOK Mauricio Lemos - Las Palmas Ismail Yüksek - Gölcükspor Filip Novak - Trabzonspor Diego Perotti - Roma Mert Hakan Yandaş - Sivasspor Papiss Demba Cisse - Alanyaspor Caner Erkin - Beşiktaş Enner Valencia - Tigres UANL Mame Thiam - Kasımpaşa Jose Sosa - Trabzonspor Gökhan Gönül - Beşiktaş Sinan Gümüş - Genoa Barış Sungur - Bucaspor 1928 Mbwana Samatta - Aston Villa Kemal Ademi - FC Basel GİDENLER Vedat Muriqi - Lazio Jailson - DL Pro Allahyar Sayyadmanesh - Zorya Lugansk Murat Sağlam - Ç. Rizespor Barış Sungur - Muğlaspor Oğuz Kağan Güçtekin - Konyaspor Tolgay Arslan - Udinese İsmail Yüksek - Balıkesirspor Muhammed Gümüşkaya - Boluspor Mevlüt Erdinç - Karagümrük Alper Potuk - Ankaragücü Erten Ersu - Konyaspor Mauricio Isla - Flamengo Hasan Ali Kaldırım - Başakşehir Zanka - Kopenhag Deniz Türüç - Başakşehir Michael Frey - Waasl.-Beveren Miha Zajc - Genoa Mehmet Ekici - Kulüpsüz Emre Belözoğlu - Kariyer sonu Simon Falette - E. Frankfurt

BEŞİKTAŞ GELENLER Bernard Mensah - Kayserispor Valentin Rosier - Sporting CP Atakan Üner - Altınordu Francisco Montero - Atletico Gökhan Töre - Y. Malatyaspor Josef de Souza - Al Ahli Fabrice N`Sakala - Alanyaspor Vincent Aboubakar - FC Porto Welinton - Alanyaspor Rachid Ghezzal - Leicester Abdullah Aydın - Concarneau GİDENLER Caner Erkin - Fenerbahçe Alpay Çelebi - Alanyaspor Atamer Bilgin - Van Spor FK İlkay İsler - Bayrampaşa Halil Duman - Karaköprü Bld Alpagut Özeren - Edirne Bld Mertcan Açıkgöz - Eyüpspor Oğuzhan Akgün - Altınordu Enzo Roco - Karagümrük Erdem Seçgin - İnegölspor Abdullah Aydın - Altay SK Kerem Kalafat - Giresunspor Vctor Ruiz - Betis Sedat Şahintürk - Adana Demirspor Burak Yılmaz - LOSC Lille Gökhan Gönül - Fenerbahçe Emre Yıldız - 24 Erzincanspor Ahmet Gülay - Alanyaspor Fatih Aksoy - Alanyaspor Pedro Rebocho - Guingamp Mohamed Elneny - Arsenal Abdoulay Diaby - Sporting CP Kevin-Prince Boateng - Fiorentina

GALATASARAY GELENLER Oghenekaro Etebo - Stoke Arda Turan - Barca Emre Kılınç - Sivasspor Fatih Öztürk - Kasımpaşa Omar Elabdellaoui - Olimpiakos Kerem Aktürkoğlu - 24 Erzincanspor Oğulcan Çağlayan - Kulüpsüz GİDENLER Maicon - Al Nasr Jimmy Durmaz - Karagümrük Atalay Babacan - Adanaspor Ahmet Çalık - Konyaspor Berk Balaban - Ankaraspor Adem Büyük - Y. Malatyaspor Birhan Vatansever - Altınordu Yuto Nagatomo - Marsilya Mariano - Atletico MG Yunus Akgün - Adana Demirspor Selçuk İnan - Kariyer sonu Jean Michael Seri - Fulham Florin Andone - Brighton Mario Lemina - Southampton Henry Onyekuru 

ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR GELENLER Emir Dilaver - Dinamo Zagreb Dusan Jovancic - Kızılyıldız Yasin Pehlivan - Gençlerbirliği Nadir Çiftci - Gençlerbirliği Engin Bekdemir - Karagümrük Kemal Rüzgar - Altınordu Onur Bulut - Alanyaspor Fabricio Baiano - Martimo Loic Remy - LOSC Lille Selim Ay - Konyaspor Murat Sağlam - Fenerbahçe Doğan Erdoğan - Trabzonspor İsmail Köybaşı - Granada Yassine Meriah - Olimpiakos Fernando Andrade - FC Porto Godfred Donsah - Bologna Can Vural - Pazarspor Konrad Michalak - Akhmat Grozny Atakan Akkaynak - Willem II GİDENLER Burak Albayrak - Menemen Spor Orhan Ovacıklı - Bandırmaspor Amedej Vetrih - Gaziantep FK Engin Bekdemir - Ankaraspor Nadir Çiftci - Samsunspor Yusuf Acer - Afjet Afyonspor Mahsun Çapkan - Serik Belediye Çınar Tarhan - Ergene Velimeşe Can Vural - Pazarspor Muhammet Çelik - Pazarspor Eren Karadağ - Pazarspor Sinan Yazıcı - Fatsa Belediye Oguzhan Malcı - Mardin Fosfat Atakan Akkaynak - Türkgücü Münch. Berkay Sandıkçı - Kulüpsüz Mohamed Abarhoun - Kulüpsüz Yan Sasse - Coritiba FC Atakan Akkaynak - Willem II Oğuz Kağan Güçtekin - Fenerbahçe Denys Garmash - Dynamo Kyiv Ivanildo Fernandes - Sporting CP U23 Andriy Boryachuk - Shakhtar D.

SİVASSPOR GELENLER Robin Yalçın - Y. Malatyaspor Kerem Atakan Kesgin - Göztepe Jorge Félix - Piast Gliwice Max Gradel - Toulouse Fayçal Fajr - Getafe Olarenwaju Kayode - Shakhtar D. Casimir Ninga - SCO Angers GİDENLER Volkan Eğri - Sivas Belediye Abdou Traore - Giresunspor Özkan Yiğiter - Büyük Anadolu Bünyamin Başar - Büyük Anadolu Çağrı Karabey - Büyük Anadolu Furkan Sağman - Sivas Belediye Emre Kılınç - Galatasaray Paul Papp - CS U Craiova Mert Hakan Yandaş - Fenerbahçe Cem Özdemir - Kulüpsüz Fatih Aksoy - Beşiktaş Fernando Andrade - FC Porto Petar Skuletic - Montpellier

ALANYASPOR GELENLER Davidson - Vit. Guimaraes Alpay Çelebi - Beşiktaş Efkan Bekiroğlu - 1860 München Ahmet Gülay - Beşiktaş Fatih Aksoy - Beşiktaş Adam Bareiro - Monterrey Berkan Kutlu - FC Sion Çagri Güney - Bursaspor Khouma Babacar - Sassuolo François Moubandje - Dinamo Zagreb Ufuk Ceylan - Kulüpsüz GİDENLER Junior Fernandes - Ittihad Kalba Emre Bekir - Serik Belediye Veysel Ünal - Afjet Afyonspor Hasan Emiroğlu - Kemerspor 2003 Hasan Can Yalçıntekin - Kemerspor 2003 Alper Tursun - Niğde Anadolu Yusuf Karagöz - Edirne Bld Reşo Akın - Tuzlaspor Rauf Öktem - Karaköprü Bld Papiss Demba Cisse - Fenerbahçe Eray Birnican - Konyaspor Onur Bulut - Ç. Rizespor Hamza Özdemir - Kırklarelispor Haydar Yılmaz - Tuzlaspor Erdinç Mergen - Gümüşhanespor Fabrice N`Sakala - Beşiktaş Cenk Gönen - Denizlispor Kaan Kanak - BB Erzurumspor İsmail Ünal - Alanya Kestel Lokman Gör - Altay SK Sıddık Çelik - M.Yeşilyurt Bld Isaac Sackey - Hatayspor Murat Sevimler - Alanya Kestel Welinton - Beşiktaş Emircan Altıntaş - Adana Demirspor Musa Çağıran - Konyaspor Baiano - Kulüpsüz Djalma - Kulüpsüz

YENİ MALATYASPOR GELENLER Benjamin Tetteh - Sparta Praha Eray İşcan - Kayserispor Adem Büyük - Galatasaray Olcay Sahan - Denizlispor Jetmir Topallı - KF Ballkani Zeki Yavru - Denizlispor Doğukan Emeksiz - Sarıyer Murat Akça - Giresunspor Kubilay Kanatsızkuş - Bursaspor Karim Hafez - Wadi Degla Wallace - Lazio Guido Herrera - CA Talleres Fernando Zuqui - Estudiantes Christian Cueva - Santos FC Ertac Özbir - Gençlerbirliği Musa Bugrahan Kavaklı - Y. Malatya U19 Yakup Alkan - Çorum FK Semih Kaya - Kulüpsüz Jody Lukoki - Kulüpsüz GİDENLER Thievy Bifouma - SZ FC Musa Buğrahan Kavaklı - Kahta 02 Spor Ghaylen Chaaleli - Esperance Yakup Alkan - Fethiyespor Kubilay Yılmaz - Menemen Spor Yiğithan Güveli - Altınordu Gökhan Akkan - Ankaraspor Muhammed Enes Salık - M.Yeşilyurt Bld Fatih Gürden - Adıyaman 1954 Hüseyin Ekici - Adıyaman 1954 Buğra Cağıran - Samsunspor Emre Selen - Adana Demirspor Gökhan Töre - Beşiktaş Murat Yıldırım - Gençlerbirliği Nuri Fatih Aydin - Sakaryaspor Ferhat Canlı - Karakoçan FK Eren Tozlu - Giresunspor Fabien Farnolle - BB Erzurumspor Furkan Yiğit - Gölcükspor Yakup Alkan - Çorum FK Arturo Mina - BB Erzurumspor Robin Yalçın - Sivasspor Mitchell Donald - BB Erzurumspor Sakıb Aytaç - Denizlispor Sincere Seth - Kulüpsüz Remi Walter - Kulüpsüz Semih Beyaz - Kulüpsüz Issiar Dia - Kulüpsüz Vidar Örn Kjartansson - Rostov Karim Hafez - Wadi Degla

KASIMPAŞA GELENLER Kevin Varga - Debrecen Yasin Dülger - Boluspor Ertuğrul Taşkıran - Konyaspor Feyzi Yıldırım - Eskişehirspor Ahmet Oğuz - Gençlerbirliği Alan - St. Pölten Julian Jeanvier - Brentford Erdem Canpolat - Schalke 04 II Florent Hadergjonaj - Huddersfield Gilbert Koomson - Brann Armin Hodzic - Fehérvr GİDENLER Olivier Veigneau - Le Mans FC İlhan Depe - Kayserispor Furkan Çetinkaya - Tarsus İY Ricardo Quaresma - Vit. Guimaraes Mame Thiam - Fenerbahçe Fatih Öztürk - Galatasaray Onur Ural - Sancaktepe FK Tobias Heintz - Sarpsborg 08 Berk Çetin - Helmond Sport Jorge Fernandes - FC Porto Dieumerci Ndongala - KRC Genk Zvonimir Sarlija - Slaven Belupo Florent Hadergjonaj - Huddersfield Yassine Meriah - Olimpiakos

11/21KONYASPOR GELENLER İbrahim Sehiç - BB Erzurumspor Erten Ersu - Fenerbahçe Artem Kravets - Dynamo Kyiv Oğuz Kağan Güçtekin - Fenerbahçe Eray Birnican - Alanyaspor Ahmet Çalık - Galatasaray Samuel Eduok - Hajduk Split Musa Çağıran - Alanyaspor Sokol Cikalleshi - Akhisarspor Adil Demirbağ - Adana Demirspor GİDENLER Savaş Polat - 1922 Konya Mücahit Atalay - 1922 Konya Veli Uğur Kara - Silivrispor Ahmet Çolak - Sultanbeyli Bld Vedat Bora - Tuzlaspor Kaan Özdemir - Kahramanmaraş Selim Ay - Ç. Rizespor Seddar Karaman - 1922 Konya Mücahit Can Akçay - Ankaragücü Ertuğrul Taşkıran - Kasımpaşa Ferhat Öztorun - Tuzlaspor Jens Jönsson - Cdiz CF Maksut Taşkıran - 1922 Konya Ali Yaşar - İstanbulspor Thuram - Tuzlaspor Ali Turan - Kulüpsüz Fallou Diagne - Kulüpsüz Riad Baji - Udinese

KARAGÜMRÜK GELENLER Jimmy Durmaz - Galatasaray Eric Lichaj - Hull Lucas Biglia - Milan Ervin Zukanovic - SPAL Mevlüt Erdinç - Fenerbahçe Aksel Aktaş - Kayserispor Enzo Roco - Beşiktaş Jure Balkovec - Hellas Verona Yannis Salibur - Mallorca Yavuz Ulaş Genç - BB Erzurum U19 Vato Arveladze - FC Locomotive Badou Ndiaye - Stoke Emiliano Viviano - Kulüpsüz Aatif Chahechouhe - Kulüpsüz GİDENLER Innocent Emeghara - FC Winterthur Engin Bekdemir - Ç. Rizespor Yasin Çakaloğlu - Payasspor Murat Hocaoğlu - Kahramanmaraş Çagrı Ortakaya - Sakaryaspor Barış Başdaş - Hannover Gaber Dobrovoljc - Kulüpsüz Yalçın Ayhan - Kariyer sonu Bojan Saranov - Kulüpsüz Barış Özbek - Kulüpsüz Raheem Lawal - Kulüpsüz Erdal Öztürk - Adana Demirspor Bülent Cevahir - Y. Malatyaspor Joseph Attamah - Başakşehir

GAZİANTEP FK GELENLER Cenk Şahin - Kayserispor Çağlar Akbaba - Bursaspor Alexandru Maxim - Mainz Kevin Mirallas - Royal Antwerp Amedej Vetrih - Ç. Rizespor Furkan Soyalp - Başakşehir Andre - Gremio Zvonimir Kozulj - Kulüpsüz Nouha Dicko - Kulüpsüz GİDENLER Hasan Yurtseven - Kozan Spor FK Raman Chibsah - Bochum Mahmut Bilir - Sarıyer Kerim Avcı - Adana Demirspor Muğdat Çelik - Kayserispor Bahadır Çiloğlu - Serik Belediye Yusuf Türk - Karacabey Bld Mücahid Albayrak - BB Erzurumspor Bartlomiej Pawlowski - Slask Wroclaw Souleymane Diarra - Kulüpsüz Seifedin Chabbi - Kulüpsüz Olarenwaju Kayode - Shakhtar D. Patrick Twumasi - Alavés Furkan Soyalp - Başakşehir Haydar Yılmaz - Alanyaspor Alexandru Maxim - Mainz

ANKARAGÜCÜ GELENLER Zvonimir Sarlija - Slaven Belupo Endri Cekici - NK Olimpija Emre Güral - Türkgücü Münch. Mücahit Can Akçay - Konyaspor Alper Potuk - Fenerbahçe Atakan Çankaya - Ankaraspor Şahverdi Çetin - E. Frankfurt Daniel Lukasik - Lechia Gdansk Torgeir Börven - Rosenborg Idriz Voca - FC Luzern Abdullah Çelik - Mamak FK Assane Dioussé - Saint-tienne Jonathan Bolingi - Royal Antwerp Joseph Paintsil - KRC Genk Erdi Dikmen - A. Keçiörengücü Luka Adzic - RSC Anderlecht GİDENLER Mehmet Sak - Hekimoğlu İlhan Parlak - Kayserispor Yiğit Kafkasyalı - Mamak FK Alperen Kuyubaşı - Edirne Bld Alperen Özşahin - Mamak FK Burak Evren - Mamak FK Abdullah Çelik - Mamak FK Mahmut Altınkaya - Mamak FK Sıtkı Ferdi İmdat - Altındağ Spor Ahmet Sun - Etimesgut Bld Alper Önal - Adıyaman 1954 Kaan Uykur - Altındağ Spor Hasan Kaya - Nevşehir Bld Fatih Tultak - Sakaryaspor Suat Kaya - Tarsus İY Dever Orgill - Antalyaspor Gelmin Rivas - D.C. United Ricardo Faty - Reggina Aydın Karabulut - Kocaelispor Mahmut Akan - Ankaraspor Enes Kubat - Mamak FK Ahmet Can Arık - 68 Aksaray Bld Muhammed Yasir Karabay - Z. Kömürspor Milos Stanojevic - Ankaraspor Sedat Ağçay - Kulüpsüz scar Scarione - Kulüpsüz Nduka Ozokwo - Kulüpsüz Daniel Lukasik - Lechia Gdansk Gerson Rodrigues - Dynamo Kyiv Konrad Michalak - Akhmat Grozny

KAYSERİSPOR GELENLER Denis Alibec - Astra Giurgiu İlhan Depe - Kasımpaşa İlhan Parlak - Ankaragücü Aaron Lennon - Burnley Manuel Fernandes - Krasnodar Dimitrios Kolovetsios - Panathinaikos Harrison Manzala - SCO Angers Daniel Avramovski - Vardar Muğdat Çelik - Gaziantep FK Wilfried Kanga - SCO Angers Joseph Attamah - Başakşehir Yaw Ackah - Boavista Aziz Behich - Başakşehir GİDENLER Bernard Mensah - Beşiktaş Ben Rienstra - Fortuna Sittard Cenk Şahin - Gaziantep FK Artem Kravets - Dynamo Kyiv Ziya Alkurt - Altay SK Aksel Aktaş - Karagümrük Furkan Polat - Kırşehir Bld Eray İşcan - Y. Malatyaspor Aymen Abdennour - Umm Salal SC Taner Gümüş - Çengelköy Anthony Uzodimma - Giresunspor Mario Situm - Reggina Mert Kula - A. Keçiörengücü Brice Dja Djedje - Kulüpsüz Hakan Arıkan - Kulüpsüz Emirhan Civelek - Galatasaray Alpay Çelebi - Beşiktaş Muris Mesanovic - Mlad Boleslav Emre Taşdemir - Galatasaray Diego Angelo - Antalyaspor

ANTALYASPOR GELENLER Mert Yılmaz - FC Bayern II Omar Imeri - Shkendija Gökdeniz Bayrakdar - Kocaelispor Sidney Sam - SCR Altach Naldo - Espanyol Doğukan Özkan - Beşiktaş U19 Nuri Şahin - W. Bremen Dever Orgill - Ankaragücü Ali Eren İyican - Ankaraspor Serdar Gürler - SD Huesca GİDENLER Nazim Sangare - Fenerbahçe Mustafa Acar - Isparta 32 Spor Batuhan Berkay Fındık - Bodrumspor Erman Vardar - Bodrumspor Mustafa İnan - Kemerspor 2003 Yakup Mert Çakır - Bodrumspor Mert Çölgecen - Kemerspor 2003 Talha Bulut - Kemerspor 2003 Kaan Mert Nasırcılar - Bodrumspor Ali Erkin - Isparta 32 Spor Mehmet Durgut - Isparta 32 Spor Harun Alpsoy - Altay SK Mikail Başar - Bodrumspor Harun Kavaklıdere - Bodrumspor Ondrej Celustka - Sparta Praha Salih Dursun - Gençlerbirliği Yekta Kurtuluş - Altay SK Cengiz Demir - Bodrumspor Sergen Yatağan - Bodrumspor Cenk Şen - Bodrumspor Gustavo Blanco Leschuk - Real Oviedo Diego Angelo - Gençlerbirliği Paul Mukairu - RSC Anderlecht Charles - Kulüpsüz Aly Cissokho - Kulüpsüz Delvin N`Dinga - Kulüpsüz Chico - Kulüpsüz William Vainqueur - Kulüpsüz Sinan Gümüş - Genoa

GÖZTEPE GELENLER İrfan Can Eğribayat - Adanaspor Marko Mihojevic - PAOK Saloniki Dzenan Burekovic - jpest FC Cherif Ndiaye - HNK Gorica Kerim Alıcı - Altınordu Balzs Megyeri - Atromitos Athen Kubilay Sönmez - Hatayspor Burak Süleyman - Kocaelispor Brown Ideye - Aris Selanik Obinna Nwobodo - jpest FC Guilherme - GD Alvarenga GİDENLER Kamil Wilczek - FC Kopenhag Andre Castro - Braga Wallace Reis - EC Vitria Kerem Atakan Kesgin - Sivasspor Gökay Eser - Serik Belediye Celso Borges - Dep. La Corua Göktuğ Bakırbaş - Ümraniyespor Beto - Leixoes Ege Özkayımoğlu - 1922 Konya Kerim Alıcı - Boluspor Samed Kaya - Adana Demirspor Hakan Çinemre - Adanaspor Deniz Kadah - Kulüpsüz Cameron Jerome - Kulüpsüz Serdar Gürler - SD Huesca

DENİZLİSPOR GELENLER Cenk Gönen - Alanyaspor Fede Varela - CD Leganés Mathieu Dossevi - Toulouse ngelo Sagal - CF Pachuca Marvin Bakalorz - Hannover Costel Pantilimon - Not. Forest Muris Mesanovic - Mlad Boleslav Fabiano - Palmeiras Neven Subotic - Union Berlin Sakib Aytac - Y. Malatyaspor Özer Özdemir - Kulüpsüz GİDENLER Asım Aksungur - Muğlaspor Marc Kibong Mbamba - Ankaraspor Olcay Şahan - Y. Malatyaspor Murathan Sütçü - Kızılcabölük Tolgahan Acar - Giresunspor Zeki Yavru - Y. Malatyaspor Emre Sağlık - Kızılcabölük Kadir Kurt - Kızılcabölük Ali Eren Yalçın - Denizlispor U19 Syam Ben Youssef - Kulüpsüz

HATAYSPOR GELENLER Burak Çamoğlu - Karlsruhe Mame Diouf - Stoke Aaron Boupendza - G. Bordeaux Rben Ribeiro - Gil Vicente Mehmet Küçükdurmuş - Alanya Kestel Isaac Sackey - Alanyaspor Munir - Mlaga CF Yavuz Bugra Boyar - GMG Kastamonu Ahmet Hakan Şahin - İnegölspor Pablo Santos - Braga Alexandros Katranis - Saint-tienne Jean-Claude Billong - Benevento Adama Traore - Monaco Babajide David - FC Midtjylland GİDENLER Ömer Alıcı - Boluspor Mahmut Emir - Şanlıurfaspor Cengizhan Avcı - İskenderun FK Mehmet Küçükdurmuş - Payasspor Samed Karakoç - 24 Erzincanspor Süleyman Çamlıca - Altındağ Spor Semih Üstün - Isparta 32 Spor Buğra Temel - İskenderun FK Sadi Karaduman - Giresunspor Caner Hüseyin Bağ - Giresunspor Yasin Güreler - Tuzlaspor Fadıl Kocaoğlu - İskenderun FK Furkan Seker - Adanaspor Kubilay Sönmez - Göztepe Ahmet Hakan Şahin - İnegölspor Hamza Gür - Boluspor Taylan Özgün - Adıyaman 1954 Alican Özfesli - Başakakşehir Buğra Çağıran - Y. Malatyaspor

GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ GELENLER Dominik Furman - Wisla Plock Murat Yıldırım - Y. Malatyaspor Mustafa Çeçenoğlu - Menemen Spor Mattias Johansson - Panathinaikos Salih Dursun - Antalyaspor Ataberk Gök - Ankara TKİ Diego Angelo - Antalyaspor Piris da Motta - Flamengo GİDENLER Nadir Çiftçi - Ç. Rizespor Mehmetcan Yıldırım - Hacettepe Ataberk Gök - Hacettepe Rahmi Can Karadaş - Ankara Demir Ömer Alper Tatlısu - Hacettepe Recep Yurdakul - Hacettepe Yağız Suat Bolat - Hacettepe Furkan Temir - Hacettepe Muhammed Barutçu - Hacettepe Muhammet Selim Okur - Hacettepe Metehan Mert - Hacettepe Ali Eren Karadağ - Hacettepe Hüseyin Eren Bektaş - Hacettepe Numan Soysal - Hacettepe Ali Eren Daşdemir - Alanya Kestel Batuhan Özdemir - Nevşehir Bld Ahmet Oğuz - Kasımpaşa Yasin Pehlivan - Ç. Rizespor Mike van Beijnen - Fortuna Sittard Mats Seuntjens - Fortuna Sittard Emre Gündoğdu - A. Keçiörengücü İlksen Kuttekin - Fethiyespor Kemal Emirhan Aydın - Hacettepe Mehmet Can Güngör - Hacettepe Cayan Poshoroğlu - Hacettepe Erdem Özgenç - Tuzlaspor Emre Bakır - Nevşehir Bld Burak Çapkınoğlu - Adanaspor Ertaç Özbir - Y. Malatyaspor Sadio Diallo - Kulüpsüz Furkan Korkut - Kulüpsüz Serdarcan Eralp - Kulüpsüz Stephane Sessegnon - Kulüpsüz Flavio - Feirense Fabrcio Baiano -  Martimo

BB ERZURUMSPOR GELENLER Arvydas Novikovas - Legia Warszawa Mitchell Donald - Y. Malatyaspor Armando Sadiku - Levante Fabien Farnolle - Y. Malatyaspor Adolphe Teikeu - FC Sochaux Petrus Boumal - Ural Kaan Kanak - Alanyaspor Arturo Mina - Y. Malatyaspor Muhammed Gönülaçar - Ümraniyespor Mücahid Albayrak - Gaziantep FK Ricardo Gomes - Sharjah FC Cengizhan Bayrak - BB Erzurum U19 Muhammed Furkan Özhan - BB Erzurum U19 Leo Schwechlen - Kulüpsüz GİDENLER Osman Şahin - Ofspor Mahamadou Ba - Bandırmaspor Aykut Demir - Boluspor Muhammed Furkan Özhan - Ağrı 1970 Spor Emin Polat - Ağrı 1970 Spor Cengizhan Bayrak - Ağrı 1970 Spor Alperen Bektaş - 1877 Alemdağ Tunay Deniz - K. Offenbach Sefa Akgün - 24 Erzincanspor Ibrahim Sehic - Konyaspor Jasmin Scuk - Altay SK Yusuf Gültekin - Ümraniyespor Batuhan Artarslan - Ümraniyespor Mickael Pote - Bandırmaspor Muhammed Gönülaçar - Kocaelispor Cem Barlık - Kulüpsüz Merthan Acil - Kariyer sonu Mücahid Albayrak - Gaziantep FK Hasan Ayaroğlu - Alanyaspor Yusuf Acer - Ç. Rizespor